Post Card of Ellis Island with "
   Greetings from the Officers"

Ingjald Lodge #65 Officers for 2021

Bryan Nelson, Past Chief, 
          Dawn Stuart Newly Elected Chief receives gavel from Bill Peterson, Past Grand Chief

From left to right Bryan Nelson, Past Chief, Dawn Stuart, newly elected Chief receives the gavel
from Bill Peterson, Past Chief and Past Grand Chief,

Dawn Stuart, Chief
Dawn Stuart
Chief
 
Tera Darts, Vice Chief
Tera Darts
Vice Chief
 
Toots Porter, Past Chief
Toots Porter
Past Chief
 
Diane Terrano, Recording Secretary
Diane Terrano
Recording Secretary.
Bonnie Magers, Assistant Recording Secretary
Bonnie Magers
Asst. Recording Sec.
Charlie Kent, Financial Secretary
Charlie Kent
Financial Secretary
Darla Nelson, Assistant Financial Secretary
Darla Nelson
Asst. Financial Sec.
Betsy Lynch, Treasurer
Betsy Lynch
Treasurer
 
Bryan Nelson, Trustee
Bryan Nelson
Trustee
 
Allen E. Johnson, Trustee
Allen E. Johnson
Trustee
 
Bob Greenwald, Trustee
Bob Greenwald
Trustee
 
Steve Kosthorst, Trustee
Steve Kosthorst
Trustee
 
Mindy Worden, Trustee
Mindy Worden
Trustee
 
Bill Peterson, Trustee
Bill Peterson,
Trustee
 
Doug Sanders, Trustee
Doug Sanders
Trustee
 
Bryan Nelson, Herald
Bryan Nelson,
Herald
 
Bob Greenwald, Assistant Herald
Bob Greenwald
Assistant Herald
 
Steve Kosthorst, Inner Guard
Steve Kosthorst
Inner Guard
 
Allen Johnson, Outer Guard
Allen Johnson
Outer Guard
 
Jane Fosberg, Membership Co-Chair
Jane Fosberg
Member Chair
 
Betsy Lynch, Membership Co-Chair
Betsy Lynch
Member Chair
 
Dawn Stuart, House Committee
Dawn Stuart
House Committee
 
Tera Darts, House Committee
Tera Darts
House Committee
 
Betsy Lynch, House Committee
Betsy Lynch
House Committee
 
Darla Nelson, House Committee
Darla Nelson,
House Committee
 
Sue Bell, House Committee
Sue Bell
House Committee
 
Julie Beach, House Committee
Julie Beach
House Committee
 
Diane Terrano, House Committee
Diane Terrano
House Committee
 
Bonnie Magers, House Committee
Bonnie Magers
House Committee
 
Linda Anderson, House Committee
Linda Anderson
House
Committee
 
Bob Greenwald, House Committee Auditor
Bob Greenwald
House Commit
Auditor
Linda Smith, House Committe Auditor
Linda Smith
House Commit
Auditor
Tim Miller, House Committee Auditor
Tim Miller
House Commit
Auditor
Lynne Bemis, Lodge Auditor
Lynne Bemis
Lodge Auditor
 
Beth Ecklund, Lodge Auditor
Beth Ecklund
Lodge Auditor
 
Jim Chipman, Lodge Auditor
Jim Chipman
Lodge Auditor
 
Jim Francisco, Temple Corp.
Jim Francisco
Temple Corp.
 
Fred Bell, House Committee
Fred Bell
Temple Corp.
 
Steve Worden, Temple Corp.
Steve Worden
Temple Corp.
 
Jane Fosberg, Temple Corp.
Jane Fosberg
Temple Corp.
 
Tim Wells, Temple Corp.
Tim Wells
Temple Corp.
 
Dan Clark, Temple Corp.
Dan Clark
Temple Corp.
 
Doug Sanders, Temple Corp.
Doug Sanders
Temple Corp.
 
Kevin Nelson, Temple Corp.
Kevin Nelson
Temple Corp.
 
Chris Bernhardt, Temple Corp.
Chris Bernhardt
Temple Corp.
 
TOP